Dienlijst zaterdag 27 november tot en met zondag 9 januari - 2022

 

Week 47:     -------------------------------------------

Zaterdag   27-11-2021     16.30 uur

A Wil Busch

A Jacques van Weerdenburg

 

Zondag   28-11-2021     11.00 uur       

M Dominique Heinsman

JA Bénédicte Heinsman

A Simon Uiterwijk

A Supun Rodrigo

 

 

Week 48:     -------------------------------------------      

Zaterdag   04-12-2021     16.30 uur

A Justin Soosaipillai

 

Zondag   05-12-2021     11.00 uur  

JA Carlos Miguel Gonçalves

JA Luìs Filipe Gonçalves

A Sander van Hoften 

  

Week 49:     -------------------------------------------

Zaterdag   11-12-2021     16.30 uur

A Ernst Voogd

 

Zondag   12-12-2021     11.00 uur                                              

M Marit de Winter

A Wil Busch

A Jacques van Weerdenburg

 

Week 50:     -------------------------------------------

 

Zondag   19-12-2021     11.00 uur   

JA Carlos Miguel Gonçalves

A Supun Rodrigo

A Ernst Voogd

 

Week 51:     -------------------------------------------

Vrijdag   24-12-2021     21.00 uur

A Marinda Martin

A Willem Huismans

A Sander van Hoften

A Simon Uiterwijk

 

Vrijdag   24-12-2021     23.00 uur

A Ernst Voogd

A Supun Rodrigo

A Willem Huismans

 

Zaterdag   25-12-2021     11.00 uur

M Dominique Heinsman

JA Bénédicte Heinsman

A Jacques van Weerdenburg

A Wil Busch

 

Zondag   26-12-2021     11.00 uur 

A Simon Uiterwijk

A Ernst Voogd

A Sander van Hoften

 

Week 52:     -------------------------------------------

Zaterdag   01-01-2022    16.30 uur 

M Lucas Balkema

A Justin Soosaipillai

A Marinda Martin

 

Zondag   02-01-2022    11.00 uur

M Dominique Heinsman

JA Bénédicte Heinsman

A Jacques van Weerdenburg

A Ernst Voogd

  

Week 01:     -------------------------------------------

Zaterdag   08-01-2022    16.30 uur 

M Boaz Balkema

A Justin Soosaipillai

A Willem Huismans

 

Zondag   09-01-2022    11.00 uur 

M Marit de Winter

M Dominique Heinsman

JA Bénédicte Heinsman

A Ernst Voogd

A Wil Busch